Team Schedules - Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
|
Seattle United G11 Samba C -- (0104-162AG09-0113)
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222735 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G11 B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222770 | Stocker Fields | 7 | Snohomish United G11 Black | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222741 | Skagit River Park | 6 | Northwest United - GU9 Black | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222753 | Fall Hillwood Park | N | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222759 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 8 | Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold | 5 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222764 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 2 | vs. | PacNW G11 Maroon | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222779 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC G11 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222793 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | 10 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222772 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 1 | vs. | FWFC G11 Blue | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222800 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G11 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222806 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United G11 Tango B | 7 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222786 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G11 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222809 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Sound FC G11 A | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222816 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Premier G11 B | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222822 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 5 | vs. | Northwest United - GU9 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222834 | Gig Harbor High School | 2B | Harbor Premier G11 White B | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222840 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G11 Samba C | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222845 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | PacNW G11 Maroon | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C |